Moritz Fiege Liga

Saison 2017/2018

Tabelle Saison 2017/18

Pl.MannschaftSp.GUVTGTDiff.Pkt.
122171440022817252
22215072922048845
32213362842087642
42213272652145141
52211472732235037
62212010245273-2836
722101112482282031
82292112922801229
9228212242242026
10228113230275-4525
11224117142354-21213
12223118185369-18410

Fieberkurve: Saison 2016/17

Saison 2016/2017

TABELLE: SAISON 2016/17

Pl.MannschaftSp.GUVTGTDiff.Pkt.
1Die Ludolfs22193039519120460
2DJK Crange22172331016914153
3SC Bohemia Herne2213182692323740
4Team Picard22130935623112539
5FC Ottomanns22120102681996936
6Standfussball 08/1522111102592233634
7Grottenkick2210111268288-2031
8Sfa revaival2210012253250330
9Hangover Herne2210012236301-6530
10Feldstärke Bochum226016228333-10518
11Wittener Sambasohlen224018127349-22212
12FC Torlos Recklinghausen223019173376-2039